MČR v reiningu 2006 - výsledky

 (14.8.2006)

 

 

 


 

  Reining MLÁDEŽ          
Číslo Jméno jezdce Jméno koně I.kolo II.kolo I.+II. Pořadí
22 Černochová Vendula Lancelot 197,5 200,5 398 1.
35 Kůsová Markéta Chex Golden Shoot 198,5 197 395,5 2.
15 Lupačová Ema ARC Diamond Surprise 195,5 198,5 394 3.
2 Korešová Tamara WS Queen Star 189,5 196 385,5 4.
64 Sedlák Lukáš Racy O Rima 195 190 385 5.
65 Sedlák Lukáš Bambis Count Jessie 190 193 383 6.
7 Kubicová Barbora Diamonds N Gin Pleez 191 190 381 7.-8.
50 Čmielová Martina Lucky Doc Bonanza 194 187 381 7.-8.
21 Bujnoch Jonáš Miki Oste Poke 190 190 380 9.
1 Korešová Tamara Peppy Bright Star 187,5 192 379,5 10.
49 Čmielová Martina TNT Lisy Star 177,5 187,5 365 11.
16 Lupačová Ema Docs Lil Bonnie 182,5 180,5 363 12.
13 Švecová Tereza AP Smart Tivio Jess 175 175 350 13.
9 Šmírová Martina San Della Lena 174 165 339 14.
47 Šmíd Radek Mariett 196 0 196 15.
34 Klausová Tereza Jacs Indy Striped 173 0 173 16.
48 Čmielová Martina Wilson Tornado Gold 0 0 0  
           
  Reining AMATER          
Číslo Jméno jezdce Jméno koně I.kolo II.kolo I.+II Celkem
63 Konopásková Barbora Littles First 204,5 206,5 411 1.
40 Jirák Lukáš Lil Princess Whiz 202 201,5 403,5 2.
14 Vilgoš Jaroslav Dream Of Dry Doc 200,5 201 401,5 3.
35 Kůsová Markéta Chexs Golden Shoot 198,5 199 397,5 4.
62 Julina Petr Bueno Chex Lady 193,5 203 396,5 5.
21 Bujnoch Jonáš Miki Oste Poke 194,5 200,5 395 6.
47 Šmíd Radek  Mariett 195,5 198 393,5 7.
36 Sedláček Vlastimil Peps Lil Jac 189,5 191 380,5 8.
29 Sojková Irina SR Top Joe Glo 170 186,5 356,5 9.
27 Zimmermann Roman RDH Genuine Cookie 0 207,5 207,5 10.
8 Strakošová Kateřina Brooks Legacy 0 200,5 200,5 11.
31 Šturmová Kristýna LV Johnys Catalyst 0 179,5 179,5 12.
18 Týralová Helena AP Colonel San Chico 0  - 0  
           
  Reining JUNIOR          
Číslo Jméno jezdce Jméno koně I.kolo II.kolo I.+II Celkem
60 Barotek Karel Hollywood Spinstep 206,5 212,5 419 1.
38 Machalíková Ika Peppy Joy Choice 206,5 208 414,5 2.
59 Barotek Karel Smart Reminic Chic 200,5 206,5 407 3.
32 Brůček Lukáš LV Johnys Catalyst 200,5 203 403,5 4.
44 Brůček Lukáš Pedro 196 205 401 5.
4 Fister Hynek Fives Rooster 195 203 398 6.
12 Šálková Klára Diamonds N Gin Pleez 206,5 185,5 392 7.
26 Cejpová Veronika Flying Arrow Leon 195 195,5 390,5 8.
18 Týralová Helena AP Colonel San Chico 192 191 383 9.
54 Zajac Tomáš Wilson Tornado Gold 173,5 191,5 365 10.
3 Měrka Jan Peppy Bright Star 197,5 167 364,5 11.
27 Zimmermann Roman RDH Genuine Cookie 0 205,5 205,5 12.
55 Zajac Tomáš Lucky Doc Bonanza 191   191 13.
           
  Reining SENIOR          
Číslo Jméno jezdce Jméno koně I.kolo II.kolo I.+II. Pořadí
41 Jirák Lukáš SR Sweet N Low 210,5 212 422,5 1.
42 Brůček Lukáš Percy Hollywood 209,5 212 421,5 2.
10 Šálková Klára Monty Blue Sky 211,5 208 419,5 3.
11 Šálková Klára Brooks Legacy 208,5 210 418,5 4.
63 Konopásková Barbora Littles First 210 202 412 5.-6.
39 Machalíková Ika April Doc O Lena 211,5 200,5 412 5.-6.
14 Vilgoš Jaroslav Dream Of Dry Doc 204 207 411 7.
24 Cejpová Veronika Sesqui Cola 198,5 203,5 402 8.
62 Julina Petr Bueno Chex Lady 196,5 203 399,5 9.
6 Fister Hynek San Della Lena 190,5 200 390,5 10.
56 Zajac Tomáš Sparky Clue 0 161,5 161,5 11.
57 Zajac Tomáš TNT Lysi Star 185,5  - 185,5 12.
           
  Reining FUTURITY          
Číslo Jméno jezdce Jméno koně I.kolo II.kolo I.+II. Pořadí
51 Zajac Tomáš Shining SK Johanka 194,5 191,5 386 1.
43 Brůček Lukáš Toby Basco 188,5 191 379,5 2.

 

 

 



JH