ČJF reining 2003 - výsledky ...

 

 

 

 


Futurity

  Jezdec kůň N.A.

 30.3.

N.A.

19.4.

Kostelany

 21.6.

Kostelany

 19.7.

 

 

celkem

 

    PATTERN  #            
    Počet rozhodčích            
1 Barbora Konopásková Ramba Watani   61 57 52,5   170,5
2 Karel Kubata Percy Hollywood   0 64,5 67,5   132
3 Ika Machalíková Monty Blue Sky     67,5 64,5   132
4 Kateřina Švédová Invest Lucky Chip     59 50   109
5 Lenka Gillarová Cathys Julie       46,5   46,5
6 Karel Kubata Doctor Jess King   0       0

 

Mládež

  Jezdec kůň N.A.

 30.3.

N.A.

19.4.

Kostelany

 21.6.

Kostelany

 19.7.

 

 

celkem

 

    PATTERN  #            
    Počet rozhodčích            
1 Lukáš Jirák Little Lady Del Maso 67,5 64,5 66 66,5   325
2 Markéta Zezulková Poco Tee Lena   0 63,5 65   191,5
3 Martina Žádníková Pirát 0 65,5   63   191
4 Pavel Orel Pretty Classy Lassy 62,5 62,5   0   189,5
5 Kateřina Švédová Daymoon     64 65   184
6 Barbora Konopásková Rabano Watani     56,5 60,5   179,5
7 Martina Žádníková Pearl Harlan Cody     0 64,5   128,5
8 Kateřina Valášková Jantar 0   0 63,5   63,5
9 Kateřina Švédová Santi TNT Affairs 63         63
10 Ria Madáková Arc Ima Lonsome Lena     56,5     56,5
11 Pavel Orel Sunny Day   56       56
12 Ria Madáková Slide My Renete     48,5     48,5

 

Amater

  Jezdec kůň N.A.

 30.3.

N.A.

19.4.

Kostelany

 21.6.

Kostelany

 19.7.

 

 

celkem

 

    PATTERN  #            
    Počet rozhodčích            
1 Jiří Pohl Stardust Belle 66 67 65,5 65,5   329
2 František Abrahám Grim 0 65,5   65   196
3 Lukáš Brůček Marriet 0   66 65,5   194,5
4 Lukáš Jirák Little Lady Del Maso   65   64,5   194,5
5 Martina Žádníková Pearl Harlan Cody     63,5 64   193
6 Markéta Zezulková Poco Tee Lena   63 62,5     190,5
7 Martina Žádníková Pirát 66,5 0   63,5   190
8 Mgr. Monika Julinová Miss Boby Jac Scoot   64,5 64     190
9 Ing. Petr Julina Your Ridge Sam   64 60,5     188,5
10 Kateřina Švédová Daymoon     54 64,5   179,5
11 Mgr. Markéta Šímová Daysi 50 59,5       172,5
12 Petr Soukup Deny 62 63,5       125,5
13 Pavel Orel Pretty Classy Lassy   0   61   125,5
14 Mirka Šigutová Generale Bambi 56 56       112
15 Lenka Šnáblová WS Chipeta Warrior 65         65
16 Veronika Jahodová Lancelot   0   61,5   61,5
17 Jaroslav Vilgoš Peppyieabajet 0   59,5     59,5
18 Petra Klusáková Sendy       57,5   57,5
19 Petra Klusáková Heza Quincy Junior 56,5         56,5
20 Kateřina Švédová Santi TNT Affairs 52         52

 

Junior

  Jezdec kůň N.A.

 30.3.

N.A.

19.4.

Kostelany

 21.6.

Kostelany

 19.7.

 

 

celkem

 

    PATTERN  #            
    Počet rozhodčích            
1 Ika Machalíková April Doc O Lena 69,5 64 0 68   268
2 Jiří Pohl Stardust Belle 63,5 63,5 0 64,5   255,5
3 Hynek Machalík Jacs Red Rocks 69 69       201,5
4 Karel Kubata Olena Steppin Smart     68 64,5   201
5 Veronika Jahodová Lancelot     66 62,5   194
6 Ing. Petr Julina Your Ridge Sam   61,5 65     188,5
7 Lukáš Brůček Mariett     59,5 61,5   186,5
8 Jaroslav Vilgoš Peppyieabajet   58,5 55,5     170
9 Karel Kubata Elite Queen   68   66   134
10 Ing. Klára Šálková Poco Tee Lena   64       64
11 Tomáš Zajac Sparky Clue   60   0   60
12 Ria Madáková Arc Ima Lonsome Lena     0     0
13 Ria Madáková Slide My Renete     0     0

 

Senior

  Jezdec kůň N.A.

 30.3.

N.A.

19.4.

Kostelany

 21.6.

Kostelany

 19.7.

 

 

celkem

 

    PATTERN  #            
    Počet rozhodčích            
1 Ika Machalíková Peppy Golden Scooter 72 69,5 70,5 69,5   281,5
2 Ivan Černoch Little First 70,5   0 70,5   212,5
3 Karel Kubata Star Peppy Del Maso 71,5 66,5       208,5
4 Veronika Cejpová Sonniboy Pep Del Maso 63,5 64,5       193,5
5 František Abrahám Grim   66,5   64,5   192,5
6 Mgr. Markéta Šímová Daysi   63,5   63   188,5
7 Mgr. Monika Julinová Miss Boby Jac Scoot   63 55     181,5
8 Martina Žádníková Pearl Harlan Cody     66 67   133
9 Ing. Klára Šálková Smart Chiconita   71,5       71,5
10 Karel Kubata Little First   71       71
11 Ika Machalíková Docsamigo Poco       65   65
12 Tomáš Zajac Doc TNT Bars   64       64
13 Karel Barotek Jac Boon Bar   61       61
14 Hynek Machalík Poco Badgerita       61   61
15 Karel Kubata Count Jess 0         0


JH